2022 Provider Member Activity

Number of Member Profiles | Number of Member Event Registrations
Org - Click to sort any column Member Profiles
Total thru Q1 2021
Member Profiles
Total thru Q1 2022
% change NPR Profiles as % of NPR
AdventHealth3333453.612.826.95
Adventist Health (CA)1541571.954.138.29
AMITA Health78825.132.237.27
Ascension154016295.7822.871.45
AtlantiCare64686.250.8976.4
Atrium Health76827.895.3915.21
Avera Health9211120.651.861.67
Baptist Health2182347.342.7684.78
Baptist Health South Florida016n/an/a
BayCare Health System3153387.34.0483.66
Baystate Health70734.291.6245.06
BHSH System80096620.754.15232.77
Bon Secours Mercy Health12817335.168.121.36
Bronson Healthcare3682127.781.2267.21
Carilion Clinic8516796.471.9884.34
Cedars-Sinai Health System9013853.334.332.09
Centura Health65684.623.6218.78
Children's Minnesota1291419.31.0141
CHRISTUS Health2632681.95.152.55
Cincinnati Children's Hospital Medical Center51545.882.125.71
Cleveland Clinic025n/a112.27
CommonSpirit Health29333715.0226.212.86
Froedtert & Medical College of Wisconsin829262.52.611.15
HonorHealth18523426.491.69138.46
Houston Methodist2062154.374.9943.09
Intermountain Healthcare39347420.615.9779.4
IU Health31638923.16.361.75
John Muir Health343914.711.624.38
Loma Linda University Health819922.221.952.11
Lurie Children's2188001.116.36
Mass General Brigham53259411.659.661.88
Memorial Health90955.561.279.17
Memorial Healthcare System049n/a2.222.27
Memorial Hermann Healthcare System1891984.765.238.08
Memorial Sloan Kettering Cancer Center36348734.164.6105.87
Michigan Medicine1591706.924.240.48
Mosaic Life Care48492.080.770
MultiCare Health System010n/a3.113.22
Munson Healthcare16118213.041.1165.45
Northern Light Health11313923.011.4695.21
NorthShore Edward-Elmhurst Health09n/an/a
Northwestern Medicine34538411.35.668.57
OSF HealthCare System27932616.852.7120.74
Rush University Medical Center485922.922.325.65
Scripps Health448388.643.126.77
Sentara Healthcare24334140.333.694.72
Sharp HealthCare26330014.073.9176.73
Stanford Medicine10912716.515.124.9
Tampa General Hospital6716.671.54.67
Texas Health Resources36241514.644.592.22
Trinity Health6456846.0515.544.13
UCLA Health12915620.932.78556.01
UK HealthCare90944.442.144.76
University Hospitals2312529.094.0462.38
University of Chicago Medicine12214317.212.071.5
University of Texas System1511627.288.918.2
University of Utah Health08n/an/a
University of Virginia Health System5055101.830.56
UW Health12817435.943.7B47.03
Virginia Mason Franciscan Health3542202.914.48
Number of Member Profiles | Event Member Registrations
Org - Click to sort any column Member Event Registrations
2021 only - thru Q1
Member Event Registrations
2022 only - thru Q1
% change NPR Registrations as % of NPR
AdventHealth3527-22.8612.82.11
Adventist Health (CA)4218-57.144.14.39
AMITA Health334948.482.222.27
Ascension2342371.2822.810.39
AtlantiCare1611-31.250.8912.36
Atrium Health141935.715.393.53
Avera Health1334161.541.818.89
Baptist Health486433.332.7623.19
BayCare Health System679541.794.0423.51
Baystate Health75-28.571.623.09
Bon Secours Mercy Health295382.768.16.54
Bronson Healthcare871787.51.2258.2
Carilion Clinic314854.841.9824.24
Cedars-Sinai Health System20672354.315.58
Centura Health94-55.563.621.1
Children's Minnesota148-42.861.08
CHRISTUS Health1524605.14.71
Cincinnati Children's Hospital Medical Center6121002.15.71
CommonSpirit Health618945.926.23.4
Froedtert & Medical College of Wisconsin322633.332.68.46
HonorHealth7410440.541.6961.54
Houston Methodist121741.674.993.41
Intermountain Healthcare7810838.465.9718.09
IU Health13122470.996.335.56
John Muir Health43-251.61.88
Loma Linda University Health4240-4.761.921.05
Lurie Children's12827001.125.45
Mass General Brigham10079-219.68.23
Memorial Health111318.181.210.83
Memorial Hermann Healthcare System5294805.25.58
Memorial Sloan Kettering Cancer Center14624567.814.653.26
Michigan Medicine242712.54.26.43
Mosaic Life Care3300.74.29
MultiCare Health System11716003.115.47
Munson Healthcare2864128.571.158.18
Northern Light Health8282501.4619.18
Northwestern Medicine578243.865.614.64
OSF HealthCare System12889-30.472.732.96
Rush University Medical Center1510-33.332.34.35
SCL Health98147502.6455.68
Scripps Health538050.943.125.81
Sentara Healthcare5911086.443.630.56
Sharp HealthCare7912051.93.9130.69
Spectrum Health17560-65.713.4017.65
Stanford Medicine304446.675.18.63
Tampa General Hospital32-33.331.51.33
Texas Health Resources528665.384.519.11
Trinity Health3924-38.4615.51.55
UCLA Health3229-9.382.78510.41
UK HealthCare5162202.17.62
University Hospitals193057.894.047.43
University of Chicago Medicine4618-60.872.09
University of Texas System6742-37.318.94.72
University of Virginia Health System58601.84.44
UW Health77837.793.7B22.43
Virginia Mason Franciscan Health9181002.96.21
Baptist Health South Florida014n/an/a
Cleveland Clinic012n/a111.09
Memorial Healthcare System040n/a2.218.18
NorthShore Edward-Elmhurst Health018n/an/a
University of Utah Health04n/an/a