2022 Provider Member Activity

Number of Member Profiles | Number of Member Event Registrations
Org - Click to sort any column Member Profiles
Total thru Q3 2021
Member Profiles
Total thru Q3 2022
% change NPR Profiles as % of NPR
AdventHealth3393462.0612.827.03
Adventist Health (CA)1561645.134.140
AMITA Health70734.292.233.18
Ascension157416786.6122.873.6
AtlantiCare65696.150.8977.53
Atrium Health80108355.3920.04
Avera Health1071168.411.864.44
Baptist Health22425212.52.7691.3
Baptist Health South Florida038n/an/a
BayCare Health System3213436.854.0484.9
Baystate Health71778.451.6247.53
BHSH System92110028.79n/a
Bon Secours Mercy Health14118531.218.122.84
Bronson Healthcare6211483.871.2293.44
Carilion Clinic14928490.61.98143.43
Cedars-Sinai Health System10914129.364.332.79
Centura Health657210.773.6219.89
Children's Minnesota1361499.561.0149
CHRISTUS Health2632702.665.152.94
Cincinnati Children's Hospital Medical Center51569.82.126.67
Cleveland Clinic029n/a112.64
CommonSpirit Health3153428.5730.611.18
Froedtert & Medical College of Wisconsin1340207.692.615.38
Hartford HealthCare017n/a3.74.59
Henry Ford Health41045811.713.7123.78
HonorHealth21524513.951.69144.97
Houston Methodist2102236.19637.17
Intermountain Healthcare43849312.565.9782.58
IU Health35142220.236.366.98
John Muir Health344223.531.626.25
Loma Linda University Health9211727.171.961.58
Lurie Children's8201501.118.18
Mass General Brigham5586109.329.663.54
Memorial Health95961.051.280
Memorial Healthcare System1482485.712.237.27
Memorial Hermann Healthcare System1892047.945.239.23
Memorial Sloan Kettering Cancer Center41252928.44.6115
Michigan Medicine16318915.954.245
Mosaic Life Care48492.080.770
MultiCare Health System614133.333.114.5
Munson Healthcare17120218.131.1183.64
Northern Light Health11815228.811.46104.11
NorthShore Edward-Elmhurst Health1232200 4.55.11
Northwestern Medicine3643999.625.671.25
OSF HealthCare System30334814.852.7128.89
Rush University Medical Center556110.912.326.52
Scripps Health629959.683.131.94
Sentara Healthcare29037930.693.6105.28
Sharp HealthCare27532016.363.9181.84
Stanford Medicine11813716.15.126.86
Tampa General Hospital6833.331.55.33
Texas Health Resources38045118.684.5100.22
Trinity Health6766881.7815.544.39
UCLA Health14219738.732.78570.74
UK HealthCare91943.32.144.76
University Hospitals2432565.354.0463.37
University of Chicago Medicine1391465.042.073
University of Texas System15517714.1910.117.52
University of Utah Health61183.33n/a
University of Virginia Health System516017.651.833.33
UW Health15520029.033.7B54.05
Virginia Mason Franciscan Health38417.892.914.14
Number of Member Profiles | Event Member Registrations
Org - Click to sort any column Member Event Registrations
2021 only - thru Q3
Member Event Registrations
2022 only - thru Q3
% change NPR Registrations as % of NPR
AdventHealth13667-50.7412.85.23
Adventist Health (CA)9525-73.684.16.1
AMITA Health10512418.12.256.36
Ascension6416643.5922.829.12
AtlantiCare4122-46.340.8924.72
Atrium Health9692-4.175.3917.07
Avera Health9377-17.21.842.78
Baptist Health15720027.392.7672.46
BayCare Health System261216-17.244.0453.47
Baystate Health4516-64.441.629.88
Bon Secours Mercy Health119115-3.368.114.2
Bronson Healthcare14322053.851.22180.33
Carilion Clinic12123997.521.98120.71
Cedars-Sinai Health System139124-10.794.328.84
Centura Health4818-62.53.624.97
Children's Minnesota4520-55.561.020
CHRISTUS Health6951-26.095.110
Cincinnati Children's Hospital Medical Center3715-59.462.17.14
CommonSpirit Health260223-14.2330.67.29
Froedtert & Medical College of Wisconsin2159180.952.622.69
HonorHealth2522675.951.69157.99
Houston Methodist8161-24.69610.17
Intermountain Healthcare2983197.055.9753.43
IU Health35144326.216.370.32
John Muir Health2618-30.771.611.25
Loma Linda University Health124119-4.031.962.63
Lurie Children's1737117.651.133.64
Mass General Brigham277179-35.389.618.65
Memorial Health4234-19.051.228.33
Memorial Healthcare System58916802.240.45
Memorial Hermann Healthcare System2459145.835.211.35
Memorial Sloan Kettering Cancer Center36657356.564.6124.57
Michigan Medicine9711720.624.227.86
Mosaic Life Care178-52.940.711.43
MultiCare Health System172970.593.119.32
Munson Healthcare9719196.911.1173.64
Northern Light Health7910127.851.4669.18
NorthShore Edward-Elmhurst Health1484700 4.510.67
Northwestern Medicine205179-12.685.631.96
OSF HealthCare System321248-22.742.791.85
Rush University Medical Center4417-61.362.37.39
SCL Health245170-30.612.6464.39
Scripps Health15317313.073.155.81
Sentara Healthcare21125118.963.669.72
Sharp HealthCare267242-9.363.9161.89
Stanford Medicine11913210.925.125.88
Tampa General Hospital175-70.591.53.33
Texas Health Resources208192-7.694.542.67
Trinity Health16841-75.615.52.65
UCLA Health11715028.212.78553.86
UK HealthCare3331-6.062.114.76
University Hospitals9761-37.114.0415.1
University of Chicago Medicine16353-67.482.026.5
University of Texas System183101-44.8110.110
University of Utah Health49125n/a
University of Virginia Health System4024-401.813.33
UW Health276229-17.033.7B61.89
Virginia Mason Franciscan Health7946-41.772.915.86
Baptist Health South Florida051n/an/a
BHSH System0271n/an/a
Cleveland Clinic038n/a113.45
Henry Ford Health0207n/a3.755.95